British Airways eStore cashback stores

British Airways eStore offers cashback on 1845 stores

NameTop Rate
& Other StoriesUp to 5.25%
&Keep7.500%
123-reg7.50%
14 Day ManicureUp to 7.50%
2bTanned11.25%
2Gether Motor Breakdown35%
3Retro Football7.500%
991.com10.000%
999inks1.01%
AA UK BreakdownUp to £20.00
ABASK12 Avios / £1
ABBA Voyage3 Avios / £1
Abbott LyonUp to 3%
Abel & Cole£9
Above & BelowUp to 6.5%
Absolute CollagenUp to 6.000%
Accessorize1.01%
Ace Airport Parking7.07%
Acer 5.05%
Acotis JewelleryUp to 6%
Active Era3.75%
Address Hotels + Resorts2 Avios / £1
Adidas4.5%
Admiral Pet InsuranceUp to £105
Admiral Travel InsuranceUp to £13
ADT Home Security£1.00
Advanced MP3 Players4.04%
AEG3.03%
AeroliteUp to 2%
AesopUp to 3%
Aetna International4,500 Avios
Affordable MobilesUp to £22.50
AG16%
Agent Provocateur5.05%
Agoda6.000%
Agria Pet InsuranceUp to £180
AgriframesUp to 3.75%
Airalo10.000%
Aircon Centre1.95%
Aircraft Model Store5 Avios / £1
Airparks Airport ParkingUp to 37.50%
Airport Park With US22.50%
ALA Insurance – GAP InsuranceUp to 12%
Alan WadkinsUp to 10 Avios / £1
Aldo4.50%
Alex Monroe3%
Alibris5.000%
Alienware0.6%
AliExpress16.5%
allbeauty.comUp to 7.50%
AllClear Travel Insurance10.25%
AllSaints2%
Almora Botanica7.50%
Alton Towers Tickets2 Avios / £1
Aman ResortsUp to 6 Avios / £1
Amazon Devices3 Avios / £1
Amazon Music£7.50
Ameliorate1.25%
American Golf2.25%
American Tourister3%
anatomē London Apothecary7.50%
Ancestry12%
Ancient + BraveUp to £4.50
Angara8.25%
Animal6%
Animed3%
Anker7.45%
Annie Haak Designs3.75%
Anthropologie4%
AntinolUp to 7.50%
Antipodes5.25%
Antler Luggage8 Avios / £1
Anya Hindmarch5%
anyvan3.75%
AO.comUp to 2.500%
Aosom1.25%
Apex Hotels3.04%
APH Airport Parking & HotelsUp to 37.5%
Apple StoreUp to 1.3%
Appleyard Flowers5.25%
Appliance City2.000%
Appliance Superstore3.03%
Appliances Direct0.500%
Apricot1.75%
Aqua Spirit2.25%
Arena Flowers5.04%
Argento6.000%
Argos.co.uk1%
Ariat7%
Armani4.5%
Arnotts Northern IrelandUp to 8 Avios / £1
Arran - Sense of Scotland5.85%
Arsenal DirectUp to 8.000%
Artah11.25%
Artificial Grass10 Avios / £1
Artisan Coffee Co.10 Avios / £1
ASICS6.000%
ASOS0.5%
Aspiga4%
Aspinal of London5.000%
Aspire Store3 Avios / £1
Aston Villa Store1.50%
Astrid & Miyu3.75%
ATG Tickets2.4%
Atkin and Thyme4 Avios / £1
Atlético de Madrid6 Avios / £1
Attitude ClothingUp to 5.25%
AttractionTickets.com1.25%
Attractiontix2.12%
Audible£2.40
Austen & BlakeUp to 6%
Avant Skincare9.000%
Avanti Travel Insurance5.000%
Aveda6%
Away Resorts2.500%
B Calm7.07%
B&Q2%
B&Q Tradepoint3%
BabyBjorn12.000%
BaBylissUp to 7.5%
BACKLAxx10.000%
Bad Shirt Club15.25%
Bags of Ethics10 Avios / £1
Baker Ross0.78%
Balance Meals5 Avios / £1
BALMAIN5 Avios / £1
BAMUp to 15%
Bamford7.50%
Bannatyne300 Avios
Baobab12.000%
Barcelo Hotels & Resorts4.75%
Bark£1.00
Barker & Stonehouse3%
Base Blu6.06%
Bazaar London5.25%
BBC Maestro15.000%
BCP2 Avios / £1
Beagle Street Life InsuranceUp to £1500
BEAUTY BAYUp to 6.5%
Beauty Flash0.60%
Beauty The Shop7.50%
Beauty Works OnlineUp to 4.50%
Beaverbrooks1%
Bed Threads3.75%
Bedding Envy5 Avios / £1
BeddingMillUp to 15%
Bedeck Home3%
BeeliveryUp to 4.000%
Beer HunterUp to 12.75%
Begg Shoes5.000%
Begg x Co6 Avios / £1
Belkin3.25%
Belleek3.75%
BelstaffUp to 3.75%
Ben Sherman6.000%
Benefit CosmeticsUp to 10%
Bennett Winch3%
Bensons for Beds5.000%
BerghausUp to 8.000%
Best Gym Equipment5.000%
Best Heating1.00%
Best Western HotelsUp to 5.000%
Better Bathrooms2.000%
Beyond Nine5.25%
BHS6.06%
Big Bathroom Shop2%
Big Bus Tours7.50%
Big Green Smile5.000%
Big on ElectricalsUp to 5%
BiGDUGUp to 4.000%
Bike ClubUp to 8.000%
Billionaire Boys Club & ICECREAM8.000%
Birmingham Airport Parking7.5%
BiscuiteersUp to 4.50%
BitDefenderUp to 40.000%
Blacks1.75%
Blake Mill0.60%
Blenheim Palace1.50%
Blinds2goUp to 3 Avios / £1
Blindz Online8%
Bloch5%
Bloom and WildUp to 11.25%
Bloombox Club1,850 Avios
Bloomingdale's3.03%
Blossoming Gifts7.000%
Blue Vanilla7.50%
Bluebella10.000%
Bluefin SUP5.000%
Bob6%
Boden0.6%
Bodybuilding Warehouse5.000%
BodykindUp to 7.50%
Bogner6%
Bondi Body5.25%
Bonmarche1.01%
boohoo0.60%
BoohooMAN11.25%
Book My Garage3.75%
Booking.comUp to 6 Avios / £1
Books2Door5.50%
Boots4%
Boots Kitchen AppliancesUp to 2.500%
Boots PhotoUp to 3%
BoschUp to 5 Avios / £1
Bose3.000%
Bottega Veneta5 Avios / £1
Boux Avenue1.25%
Bower Collective10.000%
Box.co.uk1.50%
Boxtails2 Avios / £1
BradfordsUp to 4.000%
Brand Corner2.87%
BrastopUp to 9.75%
Brewers Decorator Centres3.75%
Brick Zone Hub2.87%
Briggs & Riley Travelware6 Avios / £1
Britannia Hotels8.000%
British & Irish Lions Store6 Avios / £1
British Gas EnergyUp to £37.50
British Gas HomeCareUp to £90
Broadband Genie£30.00
Brooks Brothers3%
Brora3.75%
Brown Thomas Northern IrelandUp to 8 Avios / £1
Browns FashionUp to 6%
BT BroadbandUp to £97.50
BT Business BroadbandUp to £82.50
Buff Skincare9.37%
Bugaboo1.75%
Building Materials NationwideUp to 3 Avios / £1
Built For Athletes8.000%
BulkUp to 11.25%
Bunches.co.uk8.08%
Burberry12 Avios / £1
BURGA3%
Busuu20%
Butlin'sUp to 2.25%
Buttercup Farm1.50%
Butternut Box£7.50
Buy Britain2.62%
Buy Fencing Direct2.000%
Buy Me Once4.04%
Buyagift10.000%
Byredo10 Avios / £1
Cabin ZeroUp to 6%
Cadbury Gifts Direct7%
Cadbury World1.5%
Caesars Entertainment Hotels & Casinos3.75%
Caledonian Travel6.000%
CalendarClubUp to 10.000%
California Shutters2.000%
Callaway Golf1.87%
Calvin Klein3%
Cambridge Satchel1.50%
Camilla4.5%
Camper5.00%
CamperDays3.03%
Candy Kittens3.75%
Canon3.00%
Canterbury3%
Carbeth Plants6.000%
Card Factory1.01%
Carl Scarpa6.000%
Carly1,500 Avios
Carphone WarehouseUp to £40.00
Carré Royal18 Avios / £1
CartridgeMonkey.com0.60%
Carvela1%
carwow£100.00
Casa by JJUp to 7.50%
Casadei7.50%
Case Luggage4.00%
Casetify10.500%
CasioUp to 7.50%
Cass Art1.20%
Cast in Style5.05%
CastoreUp to 4.50%
CAT Footwear8.08%
CatitUp to 6%
CCL ComputersUp to 2.25%
Ceiling TilesUp to 1.12%
Centre Of Excellence3%
CEWEUp to 1.3%
Champion5.05%
Chantecaille6%
Charles & Keith5.25%
Charles Tyrwhitt6.000%
Charlotte Tilbury4%
Check My Body HealthUp to 20.000%
Cheers Bro11.25%
Chelsea FC Megastore6 Avios / £1
Chelsea Peers NYC5 Avios / £1
Chesca DirectUp to 8.000%
Chessington Resort1.5%
Chesterfield Sofas3%
Chicco5.25%
ChicMe7.45%
ChildrensalonUp to 8 Avios / £1
ChildrensFootball2.12%
Childsplay Clothing0.60%
Chillblast0.6%
Chilly's4.5%
Chisholm HunterUp to 4.5%
Chloe8 Avios / £1
Chocolate Trading Company7%
Choice Furniture Superstore1.500%
Christian Dior Parfums8 Avios / £1
Christmas Tree World3%
Christophe Robin2.03%
Christow Home5.05%
ChristyUp to 7.000%
Chums0.75%
Chunk of DevonUp to 13.50%
Ciarra8.25%
Circle Fashion9%
Circulon2.000%
Citizen Watch4 Avios / £1
CitizenM6.000%
City Plumbing1.2%
Clarins2.02%
Clarks3.000%
Click Golf5.62%
Click&BoatUp to 6%
ClickMechanic1.87%
Clifton Cameras1.50%
Clinique3%
ClogauUp to 6%
Coach2%
CoastUp to 6%
Columbia Sportswear4%
Columbus Direct Travel Insurance25%
Community Fibre£6.00
Compare the Market Bike Insurance1,500 Avios
Compare The Market Broadband1,400 Avios
Compare the Market Car Insurance2,500 Avios
Compare the Market Home Insurance2,000 Avios
Compare the Market Pet Insurance1,000 Avios
Compare the Market Travel InsuranceFrom 300 Avios
Compare The Market Van Insurance2,500 Avios
Complete Unity Yoga9.000%
ComputersDeal1.75%
Condor Cycles3.000%
Confused.com BroadbandUp to £161.25
Confused.com Car Insurance£27
Confused.com EnergyUp to £45
Confused.com Health Insurance4,000 Avios
Confused.com Home Insurance£36
Confused.com Life Insurance£50.00
Confused.com MobileUp to 1,500 Avios
Confused.com Motorbike Insurance£16.50
Confused.com Pet InsuranceUp to £42
Confused.com Travel InsuranceUp to £40
Confused.com Van Insurance£42
Cord EVUp to 2%
Corgi5 Avios / £1
Cornelia James1.50%
Cornerstone£7.50
Cornwall Hideaways5.05%
COS0.85%
Cosatto6%
Cosi Home4.000%
Cost Cutters2.25%
Costway5.05%
Cosyfeet4.05%
Cotswold Company1 Avios / £1
Cotswold Outdoor2%
Cotswolds Hideaways5.05%
Cotton On7%
Cotton TradersUp to 7.50%
Cover My BreakdownUp to 41.25%
Cover4Rentals15%
CoverForYou Travel Insurance15%
Coverwise Travel Insurance20 Avios / £1
Cowshed3.5%
Craghoppers5.000%
Create.10.10%
Creed5%
CrepslockerUp to 3%
Crew ClothingUp to 6.000%
CricutUp to 10.000%
Crocs6%
CrocusUp to 7.50%
Crosshatch2.87%
Cuisinart3.75%
Cult BeautyUp to 7.50%
Cult PensUp to 4.50%
Cupshe3.000%
CurlsmithUp to 4.50%
CurrysUp to 15%
Currys Business1.5%
Currys Partmaster5%
Curvy KateUp to 9.75%
Cutler and Gross10 Avios / £1
Cutter & SquidgeUp to 8%
Cyclestore1.00%
CytoplanUp to 8.000%
Dainese3.25%
Daisy London3.75%
Damart2.02%
Damson Madder7%
Dare2b6.000%
Darlings of Chelsea5.600%
Dartington Crystal7.5%
Dash Water2%
Day Out With The KidsUp to £15
Daylesford Organic5%
Db Luggage3 Avios / £1
DB Wider Fit ShoesUp to 4.5%
DC Shoes5.000%
DCYPHER7.750%
Debenhams3.000%
DecreeUp to 13.50%
Degusta Box£4.50
Dell0.51%
Dell Outlet1 Avios / £1
Dell Refurbished3.03%
Delonghi0.75%
DeMellier5 Avios / £1
Dents Gloves5%
DermalogicaUp to 3.75%
Designer Wear7.50%
Desmond & DempseyUp to 5.25%
Detrash3.75%
Devola5.000%
DFB-Fanshop6 Avios / £1
DFDS Seaways5%
Diamond Rocks4.04%
Diamonds Factory3%
Diesel6%
Difmark5.99%
Diptyque4.5%
Direct Cosmetics3%
Direct FerriesUp to 4%
Direct Fireplaces5.25%
Direct Stoves3.25%
Direct Wood Flooring1.5%
Discount London5.05%
Disney Store3%
Disney+Up to £15
Disneyland ParisUp to 6%
Divan Beds Centre10.000%
Divine Chocolate4.50%
DJ Finance3.75%
DobiesUp to 6.000%
Dolce & Gabbana8 Avios / £1
Domino's Pizza1.50%
Dorothy Perkins0.60%
Dorset Hideaways5.05%
Dotcomblinds6%
Dower & HallUp to 5.25%
Dr. Barbara Sturm3.75%
Dr. Martens2.5%
DR.VEGAN7 Avios / £1
DreamCloud11.25%
Dreams3.000%
Drinkstuff0.75%
Drinkwell0.60%
DriveDen0.75%
dryrobe2.25%
Dubarry of Ireland6 Avios / £1
Duck and Cover3.54%
Duke + Dexter7.07%
Dulux Decorator Centre1.79%
DuneUp to 2.4%
Dunelm3%
dunhill6%
DUSKUp to 3.3%
DV8 Fashion0.60%
Dyson0.8%
e.l.f Cosmetics11.25%
e2saveUp to £23
Early Learning Centre3.03%
East Midlands Airport Parking7.50%
Eastpak6.06%
eBayUp to 4%
Ebuyer3%
Ecco7.5%
Echelon4,000 Avios
Ecovacs5.05%
edX10.000%
EE Home Broadband£12.00
EE Tech & Gaming2 Avios / £1
eFlorist10.000%
Ego3%
EKO Home4.00%
Ekster10%
Electrical Discount3.03%
Electrical World0.85%
Electrolux Spares & Accessories10 Avios / £1
Elemis7.000%
Eleonora Bonucci8%
Elizabeth Arden6%
EllesseUp to 6%
Ellis BrighamUp to 5.000%
Emergency Assist45.000%
Emma Bridgewater3%
Emma Sleep1.75%
Emmy London5.000%
END.Up to 7.50%
EnduraUp to 5.25%
England FA Shop5 Avios / £1
England Rugby Store2.02%
England Rugby Travel1 Avios / £1
English Heritage10%
English Heritage - Memberships3.75%
Envirofone Shop1.000%
Envirofone Trade In1.000%
Ernest Jones1%
ESE DirectUp to 5.000%
ESPA1.20%
Estee Lauder3%
Ethical Superstore5.05%
ETRO5 Avios / £1
Etsy5.000%
Ettinger3.75%
Eufy5.85%
Euro Car PartsUp to 3%
Euroffice5.05%
Evan Evans Tours10.000%
Evans CyclesUp to 2.25%
Eve Lom8.08%
Eve Sleep9%
Eventim1.52%
Everton FC5%
EvriUp to 11.25%
Experian£0.70
Explore Learning£9.00
Explore!Up to 6%
Explorer Travel Insurance15%
Express Chemist7.58%
Express Trainers1.00%
F1 Autocentres0.75%
FabFinds7.07%
Fabletics0.60%
Face the Future1%
FaireFrom 500 Avios
Faith In Nature7.75%
FalseEyelashes.co.ukUp to 7.50%
Fanatics2.25%
Farah6.000%
Farfetch1.25%
Farlows6%
Farnell Element145 Avios / £1
Farrar & Tanner3.000%
Farrow & BallUp to 4.50%
FatFaceUp to 7.5%
Feather & Black3.50%
FeelUp to 6.5%
FeelGoodContacts3%
Fenton3 Avios/£1
Fenty Beauty6%
Fenwick StoresUp to 5 Avios / £1
FFS - Friction Free ShavingUp to 10 Avios / £1
Fibrus£60
Field Doctor6.06%
Find Me A GiftUp to 17.000%
Findmypast15%
FINDRA3.75%
Fine Bedding Company3 Avios / £1
Fine Cheese6.000%
Finery LondonUp to 3%
FinishUp to 8%
Fiorucci3.00%
FireStarToys9.62%
First Class Watches0.60%
Fishing Tackle & Bait0.60%
Fitflop3%
Fitness First£7.50
Fitness Options5.05%
Flannels1%
FlexiSpot5.000%
Flooring Superstore1.5%
Floraselect6.75%
Flowercard3.00%
FlyerPlay5 Avios / £1
Flying Flowers13.50%
FOCO3.75%
FoneHouseUp to 0,5%
Foot Locker3%
Footasylum1.25%
FootpatrolUp to 10.000%
Foreo6.25%
Forest Holidays3.75%
Forever NewUp to 6%
ForthgladeUp to 6.000%
Fortnum & MasonUp to 4.50%
Foxy Locks6%
Fragrance DirectUp to 5.25%
FRANKBROS7.000%
Fraser Hart6.000%
FRASERSUp to 5.25%
Freddie's FlowersUp to 10.000%
Free People1.50%
Free SOUL2.000%
Freeletics3.000%
FreemansUp to 9%
French BedroomUp to 6%
French Connection1.5%
Frenchic Paint3.75%
Frive7.07%
FUL London22.50%
Funko EuropeUp to 6%
Funky Pigeon3%
Furniture In Fashion3.25%
Furniture Village3%
Furniture1232.50%
GadgetReclaim Shop5.25%
GAME1%
Ganni4.5%
GANT4.000%
Gap1%
Garden Chic2.000%
Garden Trading0.60%
Garden Wildlife DirectUp to 5.000%
Gardeners Dream7.50%
Gardenesque3%
Gardening Direct0.60%
Gardening ExpressUp to 12.000%
GATE8 Luggage10 Avios / £1
Gatineau10%
GEM Motoring Assist20%
Genes Reunited5.05%
Gentle Grip6%
Georganics8.000%
Geox8.000%
GeronigoUp to 4.87%
Get the Label7.50%
Getsmarter15%
GetYourGuide5.50%
ghd4%
GhostUp to 5%
Gifts Online 4U5.000%
Giglio.com7.200%
Gill Marine5.05%
Giorgio Armani Beauty5 Avios / £1
Giuseppe Zanotti Design6 Avios / £1
Give Me Cosmetics1.01%
Givenchy Beauty8 Avios / £1
Glasses Direct2.03%
Glassworks London10.000%
Glenmuir4.04%
GlossyBoxUp to 10.50%
Go Ape2.05%
Go Ballistic PaintballUp to 4.87%
Go Bubble BallUp to 4.87%
Go City1%
Go Outdoors1.20%
Go.Compare Car Insurance£26.25
Go.Compare Home Insurance£26.25
Go.Compare Travel InsuranceUp to £11.25
Go.Compare Van Insurance£26.25
Goddiva8.000%
Golden Tours6.62%
GoldsmithsUp to 7.5%
Golf Gear DirectUp to 6.75%
Golfbidder1.75%
Good to Go Travel Insurance12 Avios / £1
Gorgeous Shop1.00%
Gourmaze7 Avios / £1
GP Nutrition3.75%
Graham & GreenUp to 11.25%
Gray-Nicolls4.00%
Great Little Breaks3.75%
Great MagazinesUp to £5.25
Green & Blacks5.000%
Green Chef£8.00
Green PeopleUp to 12%
Greene King InnsUp to 2.25%
Grenade Sports NutritionUp to 10 Avios / £1
Grenson6%
Grind StoresUp to 6 Avios / £1
Groupon4.2%
Grubby£8.00
grüumUp to 7.5%
GSF Car PartsUp to 3.6%
G-SHOCK7.50%
G-Star9.75%
Gtech.co.ukUp to 5 Avios / £1
Gucci5 Avios / £1
GuestReady6%
Gym King3.75%
Gymshark3.75%
H&L Fashions5.000%
H&M0.75%
H&T JewelleryUp to 4.50%
H.Samuel3%
HabitatUp to 4%
Habitat Escapes1.50%
Haier3.75%
Hair Rehab London3.75%
Hairburst10.000%
Halfords3.000%
Hallmark2.00%
Hamilton3.75%
Hamleys6%
Hampers.com4.5%
Happy BeaksUp to 5.000%
Happy Beds1.12%
Harkness RosesUp to 11.25%
HarrodsUp to 3%
Harry Potter and the Cursed ChildUp to 2%
Harry'sUp to 15%
Harts Of SturUp to 5.25%
HarvesterUp to 5 Avios / £1
Hawes & Curtis5%
Hawkins & Brimble10 Avios / £1
Haws5.25%
HD Brows3.00%
Headout12%
Heal'sUp to 7.50%
Healthspan1.25%
Healthspan Elite1.20%
Heat Holders10.000%
Heatable£45
Heathrow Airport Parking5.62%
Heist10.000%
Hello Yummy Box£3.75
Helly HansenUp to 6%
Herman Miller9%
Herring ShoesUp to 6%
Hertfordshire Zoo3%
Hestan0.75%
Hexclad6.000%
HEYDUDE3.75%
High Street TV0.60%
Higher Nature2.00%
Highlander Outdoor1.000%
Highstreet Outlet2.75%
Hillier Garden Centres5 Avios / £1
Hilton6%
HIPUp to 6.000%
HismileUp to 18 Avios / £1
Hive3.00%
HMV3%
Hobbledown7 Avios / £1
Hobbycraft3.75%
Hogan4.50%
Hoka2.5%
Holiday Extras9%
Holiday Extras Travel Insurance25%
Holiday Taxis9%
Holland & Barrett2%
Holloways of LudlowUp to 4.50%
Home Emergency Insurance10 Avios / £1
Homebase1.5%
Homes & Villas by Marriott2.25%
Homescapes2.50%
Honor5.000%
Hoover3.75%
hoppa9.75%
HornbyUp to 6%
Hoseasons Holidays1.87%
Host and Stay3.000%
Hostelworld12.5%
Hot Diamonds6.25%
Hotel Chocolat3%
Hotel Du Vin4.50%
Hotel Planner5.25%
Hotels.com2%
Hotpoint UK AppliancesUp to 1.50%
House of Hackney5 Avios / £1
House of Swaine3%
HouseKeep£5.00
Hover Travel10 Avios / £1
Howe ToolsUp to 1.50%
Hoxton Spirits11.25%
HP Instant Ink£2.62
HP Store2%
HPI Check15.25%
HSS Hire4.04%
HTVRONT10.000%
Huawei3.000%
Huda Beauty3.75%
Hudson ShoesUp to 7.000%
HUELUp to 7.50%
Hughes4.5%
HUGO BOSS5%
Humbrol5 Avios / £1
Hunkemöller10.000%
Hurley9%
Hush1%
HUX10.10%
HYPEUp to 5 Avios / £1
HyperopticUp to £56.25
iCandy3.75%
Ickle Bubba3%
Iconic London5.25%
iD Mobile£1.80
iDeal of Sweden6.000%
iFlorist6.00%
iFly Indoor Skydiving4.50%
iHerb4.00%
IHG Hotels & Resorts2.25%
Imagine Experiences6%
Indytute15 Avios / £1
InfinityXInfinity5.000%
Ink Factory0.30%
Innermost6.06%
Instabridge eSIM8 Avios / £1
Instant Pot3%
Instant Print£0.45
Insurance2go£12
InsureandGo12.12%
Insurewithease15%
InterfloraUp to 8.25%
InterRose5.50%
Intuit Quickbooks15.25%
Irish FerriesUp to 5.25%
iRobot4.04%
Isabel Marant7.5%
Isabella OliverUp to 7 Avios / £1
Isango!4.75%
iStore1.01%
IT Bay2 Avios / £1
it Luggage6%
Ivyline4.00%
J&M Davidson4.50%
J. Parker'sUp to 5 Avios / £1
J.Lindeberg7.50%
JacamoUp to 5.25%
Jackery4.50%
Jane PlanUp to £37.50
JBL4.50%
JD Sports2.02%
JD Williams4%
JDS DIY5.25%
JellycatUp to 8 Avios / £1
Jetpac15%
JigsawPuzzle.co.uk7.000%
Jimdo£26.25
Jimmy Choo10 Avios / £1
JING Tea5.62%
JO LOVES2.75%
Jo Malone7.000%
Joe & Seph’s Gourmet Popcorn 3.75%
Joe Browns4.50%
John Greed Jewellery2.25%
John Lewis & PartnersUp to 3.75%
John Smedley7.50%
Johnstons of Elgin0.75%
JoJo Maman BebeUp to 7.50%
Jones BootmakerUp to 4.50%
JOOLS by Jenny Brown6%
Joseph4%
Joseph Joseph3.000%
Joules ClothingUp to 3%
JTX Fitness2.000%
Julian Charles3%
Julian Fashion1.000%
Jump ThisUp to 4.87%
Just Travel Cover12.000%
JustPark3.45%
Kally Sleep4.000%
Kärcher6.000%
Karen Millen3.75%
Karting NationUp to 4.87%
Kaspersky Lab20 Avios / £1
Kate Spade9%
Katie Loxton4.04%
KatKin£5.00
KDH Electrical2.25%
Kent Brushes7%
Kerastase11.25%
Kettler1 Avios / £1
Kickers4.04%
Kiddies Kingdom2.5%
Kids Activity GuideUp to 4.87%
Kids Pass£1.12
Kiehl's5.000%
Kiki McDonoughUp to 4.50%
KIKO MILANO8.65%
Kingsbridge4,000 Avios
Kinvara Skincare3.75%
Kipling6.06%
Kiss The Hippo5 Avios / £1
Kitbag3.75%
Kite Clothing5.05%
KiwiCo7.50%
Klass0.60%
Klira Skin9%
Klook9%
Knowsley Safari4.50%
Kobo5.000%
KRCS Apple Premium ResellerUp to 6%
K-Swiss8.000%
Kuhn Rikon5.05%
Kukoon RugsUp to 4.50%
Kurt GeigerUp to 2.25%
Kwik-Fit3.000%
L.A Brewery7.50%
La Redoute0.60%
La Roche-Posay4.2%
Lacoste4.75%
Lakeland2.25%
Lalage Beaumont5%
LancomeUp to 11.25%
Land of Beds1.87%
Land of Rugs9%
Lands' End5.000%
Lanx Shoes7.50%
Laptop Outlet1.2%
Laptops Direct0.75%
L'Artisan Parfumeur8%
LateRooms.com3.03%
LaundryheapUp to 4%
Lavish Alice5%
Le Bon Vin4.50%
Le Chameau10 Avios / £1
Le ColUp to 7.50%
Le Specs7.5%
Leaseloco£11
Lebara Mobile£3.00
LED BulbsUp to 5.000%
Ledlenser5.00%
LeeUp to 6.75%
Leeds Castle5.25%
Leekes3.03%
LEGO 1.8%
LEGOLAND Discover Centre Birmingham2 Avios / £1
Legoland Windsor Resort Tickets2 Avios / £1
Leisure Lakes Bikes3.000%
Lemon Lunar2.50%
Lemonade DollsUp to 8.000%
Lenovo4.5%
LenstoreUp to 15%
Let's Subscribe600 Avios
Levi's8.000%
LG ElectronicsUp to 2.25%
Liberty in Love7.000%
Liberty LondonUp to 10%
Life Supplies£1.50
Lifespan4.5%
LiformeUp to 7%
Lighting Direct4.5%
Lights.co.ukUp to 8.000%
Lights4FunUp to 5.25%
Ligo Electronics LtdUp to 2.5%
Lily & Roo6.000%
Lily's Kitchen1%
Linda Farrow5%
Lindt1.75%
Little Lies2.25%
Liverpool FC6.6%
Liverpool Pass7.58%
Living DNA4.00%
Living Proof6%
Liz Earle2.00%
LN-CC6.000%
Loaded (Formerly CDKeys)Up to 5 Avios / £1
Loch Fyne Whiskies4.50%
London Eye2.000%
London Luton Airport5 Avios / £1
LondonTheatreDirect5.05%
Lookfantastic9%
Loop Earplugs4.50%
Lorex7.75%
Love to Dream2.34%
loveit coveritUp to £12
Lovell Sports0.60%
Lovelox Lockets2.25%
Loveness Lee10%
LOVEtheatreUp to 3.75%
LSA International5.200%
Lucy & YakUp to 3.75%
Luella Grey10 Avios / £1
Luke 19776 Avios / £1
lululemon6%
LulusUp to 7.50%
Lumber King FlooringUp to 0.9%
Luxe Tones1.01%
Luxury Coastal2.25%
Luxury Cottages4.00%
Lyca Mobile£2.10
Lyle & Scott7.50%
M&S Flowers & HampersUp to 18 Avios / £1
MAC Cosmetics4.000%
Macdonald Hotels3.75%
Machine Mart2.02%
Madame Tussauds London8.000%
Magazine.co.uk£4.00
Magazines Direct10.10%
Magee 18666.000%
Magicvision8.25%
MAGIX15.15%
MahabisUp to 7.500%
MainlineUp to 7.50%
Make A Will Online10%
Make My Blinds2.000%
Malmaison4.50%
Mamas & Papas2.020%
Mamma Mia! The Party5 Avios / £1
Manava10 Avios / £1
Manawa6%
Manchester Airport ParkingUp to 15%
Manchester United Official Store5 Avios / £1
MANGO2%
ManoMano9%
ManyPetsUp to £60
Maple Parking7.500%
Maplin1.25%
Mappin & WebbUp to 5.000%
Maqio ToysUp to 3.37%
Marks & Spencer1.01%
Marks Electrical2.25%
Marquee TVUp to 2,000 Avios
Marriott Bonvoy4.5%
Marshall6.75%
Marshmallow Insurance3,500 Avios
Master of Malt5.000%
MasterChef5.25%
Matalan1.000%
Matilde Jewellery12.000%
Mattress Next Day3.000%
Maui Jim4.50%
Maverick & Wolf2.12%
Maxi Cosi5.25%
MaxiNutritionUp to 7.50%
McAfee45%
McQueen5 Avios / £1
McQueens Dairies£6
MD London3.75%
ME+EMUp to 4 Avios / £1
Meaco7.2%
Medical Travel Compared6.40%
Medino3 Avios / £1
Mejuri5.000%
Memory Foam Warehouse7.000%
MenkindUp to 6%
MERIT Beauty8.25%
Merlin Cycles5.000%
MerrellUp to 5.25%
Merry People3%
Messy Weekend8.000%
Meta8%
MGM Timber3.000%
MiaMily5 Avios / £1
Michael Kors3.000%
Miele1.75%
Miller HarrisUp to 4.50%
MilletsUp to 6.000%
Mindful Chef£9
Mint Velvet0.75%
Miss Pap0.60%
Mission3.75%
MissomaUp to 6%
Missoni5.25%
Mitre7.00%
Mitre Linen6%
Miu Miu6 Avios / £1
MLB Shop1.75%
Mobile Phones DirectUp to £22.50
mobiles.co.uk£1.80
moda in pelle5.000%
Mojoglasses5.05%
Molton BrownUp to 9%
Moncler6 Avios / £1
MoneySuperMarket Car Insurance£30.75
MoneySuperMarket Home Insurance£28.50
MoneySuperMarket Pet InsuranceUp to £26.25
MoneySuperMarket Travel Insurance17.25%
Monica VinaderUp to 5%
Monopoly Lifesized7.500%
Monpure5.000%
Monsoon2.02%
Montblanc8.25%
Montirex5.000%
MOOUp to 3.6%
Moonpig6%
Moose KnucklesUp to 3.75%
More Than Pet InsuranceUp to £105
MoreCoCo1.50%
MORIUp to 7.50%
Morphy Richards9%
Moshulu3.75%
MossUp to 5 Avios / £1
Moss Bros Hire7.75%
Mountain Warehouse2.00%
Mous3.75%
Moyses Stevens Flowers7.50%
MozillionUp to £150
MPB.com12%
Mr & Mrs Smith1 Avios / £1
MR PORTERUp to 7.50%
MRP.com6.62%
Muddy Puddles8.000%
MuglerUp to 5%
MUJI4.2%
MulberryUp to 8 Avios / £1
Murad6.4%
musicMagpieUp to 7.000%
Musicroom.comUp to 3%
Musto3.75%
MuthaHood7.000%
My 1st Years2.4%
My Babiie3.75%
My Motor World2.000%
My Pet Health Store7.5%
MyFlowers3.03%
MyMemory3.75%
My-picture.co.uk21.000%
Myprotein4.25%
mytheresaUp to 5.25%
myvitamins4%
Mywalit6%
MZ Skin3.75%
Nails inc14%
names.co.uk£0.75
NannybagUp to 11.25%
Nanushka8 Avios / £1
Napier's2.05%
NARS Cosmetics Stores6 Avios / £1
National ArcheryUp to 4.87%
National Express2.25%
National Gallery3%
National Geographic Kids7.87%
National Trust Memberships4.5%
Native Places4.000%
Natural Baby Shower0.60%
Natural Collection3.25%
Natural Health Practice3.000%
Nature's Fix4%
NBA Store5.000%
Neal's Yard Remedies4%
Nectar Sleep9%
Needle & ThreadUp to 2.25%
NEFF Home AppliancesUp to 4.50%
NEOM4 Avios / £1
NeptuneUp to 5 Avios / £1
Nere3.75%
Nespresso CoffeeUp to 4.50%
NET-A-PORTERUp to 6%
Netgear3%
Netski Ski Rental6 Avios / £1
Never Fully DressedUp to 5.25%
New Balance3.75%
New Era2.1%
New Forest Cottages3.75%
New LookUp to 5%
New York Mets5 Avios / £1
Newbridge Silverware0.60%
NFL Shop5.000%
NH Hotels6.34%
NHL Shop1.50%
NICCE1%
NikeUp to 2%
Ninety Percent6.06%
Nintendo StoreUp to 4.50%
NIO CocktailsUp to 7.50%
NisbetsUp to 1.500%
No7 BeautyUp to 8.25%
Noble Panacea10.10%
Nobody's Child2.02%
Noissue7 Avios / £1
Nomo10.10%
NordVPN75%
Norfolk Hideaways5.05%
North Sails7.500%
North Wales Holiday Cottages2.25%
NORTHERN Gym Equipment2.25%
Not Another Bill3.75%
Not on the High Street1.75%
Nouveau LashesUp to 5.25%
NOW Broadband£67.50
NRLA£12
Numan£7.50
NutraTea9.00%
Nutricircle3.75%
NUXE11.25%
O2 MobileUp to £60
O2 Mobile BroadbandUp to 2,500 Avios
Oak&More1.000%
Oakley8.000%
OasisUp to 4.50%
Oceans Alive Health8.08%
Odd Muse8 Avios / £1
Oddballs4.5%
Oddbox£10.00
Office2.25%
Office Furniture Online0.60%
Office MonsterUp to 8%
Office Stationery5.87%
Official Gatwick Airport Parking3.75%
Offspring3.03%
OGIO2.500%
Oh PollyUp to 3.75%
OHS3 Avios / £1
OKA2.25%
Old Royal Naval College10 Avios / £1
Oliver BonasUp to 3%
Oliver BrownUp to 3.75%
Oliver Sweeney2.000%
Olivia & Pearl10.10%
Olivia Burton3%
OLPRO4.04%
Olympic Shop1.50%
OlympusUp to 6.75%
OMNES5.000%
Omorovicza9%
One Garden1.25%
OnefinestayUp to 3.75%
OnePlus2.000%
Oner Active5 Avios / £1
Online4babyUp to 3 Avios / £1
Only Curls7.000%
Ooni4.50%
Open Study College5.05%
OPI5.05%
Oppo1 Avios / £1
OptiBac Probiotics10.000%
OptimallyMe5.000%
Ordnance Survey5%
Orelia3.75%
Organic Zoo8.000%
Origin Mattress11.25%
Original Organics6.000%
Original Penguin6.000%
Orla Kiely2.25%
Orlebar Brown5%
Osprey3.75%
Otterbox7.07%
Ottoman Hands3%
OTTY Sleep0.60%
Oxfam Online Shop10.000%
OYO Rooms2.25%
P&O Ferries2.25%
Packed Direct3%
Pact Coffee9%
Pagazzi Stores7 Avios / £1
Paints4trade3%
Palletways Online5.62%
Palm Angels5.25%
Palma Aquarium6.75%
Panasonic1.000%
Panda2.5%
Pandora0.75%
PANGAIAUp to 9%
PapierUp to 7.50%
Parcel2GoUp to 11.25%
Parfumdreams2.75%
Paris Saint-Germain Store1.50%
Park and GoUp to 9%
Parkdean Resorts1.5%
PassengerUp to 5.25%
Patisserie Valerie7.50%
PatPat5%
Patricks5 Avios / £1
Paul Smith1.20%
Paula's ChoiceUp to 3.000%
PaversUp to 7%
PAWD DRINKS11.50%
Peachy Den6%
Peacocks4.000%
Penelope Chilvers3.75%
Penhaligon's2.02%
Pentire Drinks4.75%
Percival4%
Percy and Reed11.11%
Perfect Moment3.75%
Perfume Direct4.50%
Perfumez Direct3.75%
Perlego1,200 Avios
Perricone MD3.00%
Pet Drugs OnlineUp to 5.000%
Peter Tyson0.75%
Peter Tyson Electricals1 Avios / £1
Pets at Home4.5%
Peugeot Saveurs3.000%
Pharmacy First7.5%
Pharmacy Online6.000%
Pharmacy2U1.50%
Pharmacy2U ShopUp to 7.50%
Philip KingsleyUp to 6%
Philips6%
PhotoBox0.85%
Picniq TicketsUp to 3 Avios / £1
PicStop2.25%
Pink Vanilla7.50%
Pinko6.000%
PitPat6.06%
Pizza Hut1.75%
Plane & Simple3.000%
PlayMoreGolf£5.00
PlayStation DirectUp to 4.50%
Plumbworld0.75%
plusnetUp to £17,50
PMTUp to 3%
Pod Point4.25%
Polarn O Pyret2%
Polaroid4.50%
Poltronesofa at ScS2 Avios / £1
Pong Cheese7.07%
Pontins6.06%
Pooch & Mutt6%
Post My Meds9%
Post Office Pet InsuranceUp to £140
PostScript Books7.50%
Posturite1.25%
Pots for Tots5 Avios / £1
PoundFun7.5%
Power Tools Direct1.00%
Prada8 Avios / £1
Pranamat5 Avios / £1
PRC Direct3.03%
Premier InnUp to 1.87%
Premier Inn at Home2.25%
Prep Kitchen3.75%
Prestige CookwearUp to 5 Avios / £1
Prestige HampersUp to 7.500%
Pretty Lavish0.600%
Pretty You London6%
PrettyLittleThingUp to 6.000%
Princess Polly4.00%
Printed.comUp to 6%
PrinterInksUp to 26.25%
Priority Pass15%
Pro Breeze3%
ProCookUp to 4.50%
Professional Building Supplies2.020%
Project Harmless4 Avios / £1
PromainUp to 2.5%
ProtectYourBubbleUp to £8
Protein WorksUp to 15%
Proviz3.45%
Public Desire0.60%
PUMA4.000%
Pure Roasters Coffee7.50%
Purely Diamonds7.5%
Purely PetsUp to 10%
PureVPN19.00%
Purple Coffee11.25%
Purple Parking1.25%
PurpleCV3.03%
QHotels4.25%
Q-Park7.000%
Quad NationUp to 4.87%
QUICKPLAY2.62%
Quiksilver8.25%
QVC1.25%
R.M.Williams7 Avios / £1
RAC UK Breakdown CoverUp to £120
Rachel Entwistle JewelleryUp to 3.75%
Radisson Hotels7.50%
RADO5.25%
Railcard1.5%
Raison d'EtreUp to 15 Avios / £1
Ralph Lauren3.000%
Ram Golf10.10%
Ramsdens JewelleryUp to 6%
Randox Health3.75%
Rangers FC StoreUp to 4.50%
Rapid OnlineUp to 4.000%
Rat & BoaUp to 5 Avios / £1
Ravensburger7.5%
Raw Denim4.50%
Ray-Ban8.000%
Raylo4.25%
Rboutique4.50%
RDX Sports11.000%
Re:gn7.000%
Readly£9
Real Beauty Bargains7.50%
Real Food Hub10%
ReBorn Homes5.25%
Red Funnel4.50%
Red Letter Days10.10%
Red on Socks10.10%
Redbubble3.75%
ReduceMyExcess15%
Regatta4%
ReissUp to 2.5%
Rejuvenated15.000%
reMarkable0.75%
René Caovilla7 Avios / £1
Renogy Solar4 Avios / £1
Rescuemycar breakdown cover20 Avios / £1
retreevUp to 4%
Reverse Life1.500%
Revive Collagen7.50%
Rheal SuperfoodsUp to 7 Avios / £1
Richer Sounds1.50%
RiiRoo3%
RIPE - CraftInsure10%
RIPE - Motorhomes10 Avios / £1
RIPE Photography10 Avios / £1
River Island0.6%
Riverford Organic Fruit & Veg Box1,000 Avios
RIXOUp to 5 Avios / £1
Robert Dyas1%
Roberto Cavalli4.000%
Roberts Radio8.000%
Roborock6%
Rock Luggage2 Avios / £1
Rohan7.50%
Rokit7.000%
RomanUp to 11.25%
Roseland Furniture3.75%
Rosetta Stone10.000%
Routledge15.75%
Rowen HomesUp to 7.5%
RoxUp to 11.25%
Roxy10.000%
Royal Doulton6%
RS Components2.75%
RSPB ShopUp to 4.50%
Ruggable3.000%
Rumsey of Sandbanks1.50%
Runners Need2%
Rural Retreats3.75%
Rush12.12%
Rust-Oleum6.000%
Ryder Cup Shop6 Avios / £1
Ryman3.03%
RyobiUp to 3%
Saga Travel InsuranceUp to 10%
Sage Appliances5.25%
Saily10.000%
Sainsbury's GroceryUp to 800 Avios
Saint and Sofia8 Avios / £1
Sally Beauty StoresUp to 8 Avios / £1
Salons Direct0.75%
Saltrock5.05%
Samsung1.75%
Samsung BusinessUp to 3.75%
SANS MATIN5.000%
Saucony1.000%
Savers2.25%
Savile Row Company2.96%
Say It With3.75%
SC Nutra8.000%
Scalextric7 Avios / £1
Scamp & Dude3.75%
Scandinavian Biolabs6%
SCAROSSO8.08%
Schoffel CountryUp to 5.25%
Scholastic2%
SchuhUp to 3.000%
Scion Living4.00%
Scottish Friendly Junior ISAUp to £80
Scottish Friendly My MoneyBuilder Select5,500 Avios
Scottish PowerUp to 8,500 Avios
Scribbler4%
Sculpted by Aimee2.25%
Sea Life1.2%
SealskinzUp to 6%
Seasalt Cornwall3.75%
Season Cookshop2.25%
Seat Unique - HospitalityUp to 3 Avios / £1
Second Nature£7.50
Secret Linen StoreUp to 2.5%
Secret Sales3%
See Tickets0.60%
SelfridgesUp to 4.50%
Selph7.50%
Sentia Spirits5.05%
Sentier Fragrance12%
SephoraUp to 15%
Sercotel4.000%
Serena Bute London10 Avios / £1
Shake That WeightUp to 6%
Shark NinjaUp to 7.50%
Sheds.co.uk2.450%
Shedstore5.25%
SheIn0.60%
Shiseido7.5%
ShoeaholicsUp to 4%
Shrek's Adventure1.50%
ShuttleDirectUp to 8.000%
Sian Marie10.10%
Siblu Holidays6 Avios / £1
Siemens Coffee MachinesUp to 5 Avios / £1
SIKSILK8.000%
Silentnight2.25%
Sim Local22.5%
Simba Sleep2%
Simple Lighting0.60%
Simply BeUp to 5.25%
Simply LED12.000%
Simply Log Cabins1.01%
Simply Sensitivity Checks10.000%
Simply Supplements3%
size?Up to 6.000%
Skechers3.00%
Ski France6.06%
Ski-Lifts6%
Skin + Me£1.50
skinChemists8.25%
Skinnydip London7.000%
Skintique7.5%
Skiset5.05%
Sky BusinessUp to £82.50
Sky MobileUp to £48.75
Sky TV & BroadbandUp to 6,500 Avios
Slam Jam4.000%
Slater MenswearUp to 4 Avios / £1
SleepHub7.75%
Sleeptest.co.uk7.5%
Sleepy People7.75%
Sloane Street Gift Cards5 Avios / £1
SmartBuyGlasses8.08%
Smythson4.50%
Snapfish5%
Snow + RockUp to 4 Avios / £1
Snowdonia Cheese Company3 Avios / £1
Snowrental5.05%
Snuz2.25%
So EnergyUp to 5,000 Avios
Soak&SleepUp to 6%
Sock Shop5.05%
Sofa.com1.50%
Soho HomeUp to 4 Avios / £1
SOMO Sleep Fitness10 Avios / £1
Sonos2.500%
Sony Store Online3 Avios / £1
Sorel3%
Soundcore5.25%
Spa Seekers2.25%
SpaBreaks.com3.000%
Space NK3.5%
Specky Four Eyes0.75%
Speedo3.00%
Sport & Leisure5 Avios / £1
Sportfish6%
Sports Direct5%
SportsShoes0.75%
Spotahome16.000%
Spotlight Oral Care11.25%
Spyscape NYC10 Avios / £1
Stadium Goods3.75%
StandoutUp to 8.000%
Stansted Airport Parking5 Avios / £1
Start Rescue15%
Start-rite shoes4.50%
Staysure Travel InsuranceUp to 26.50%
Stella McCartney8 Avios / £1
Stena Line 3.75%
Stewart Golf7.50%
Stone Refurb4.50%
Stonehouse Pizza and CarveryUp to 5 Avios / £1
Stow London2.5%
StradivariusUp to 4.5%
Stuart Weitzman11.25%
Stuart WestmorelandUp to 4.50%
Studio William Cutlery2 Avios / £1
Stylevana6%
Suffolk Hideaways5.05%
Sundays Bike InsuranceUp to £59
Sunglass Hut8.000%
SunspelUp to 5%
Superdrug0.75%
Superdry6.000%
Superga6%
Supply Life2.25%
Surfshark73.5%
Suttons Seeds6 Avios / £1
Swallow6%
Swan5.25%
Swarovski5.25%
SWAYUp to 10 Avios / £1
Sweatband.com5.000%
Sweaty Betty3.000%
Swift Direct BlindsUp to 8.000%
Swizzels8.000%
Sykes Cottages2.25%
Sync Beauty15%
Tails.com£11.25
TalkMobileUp to £30.00
Target Darts6.25%
TASCHEN3.75%
TaskRabbitUp to 2.5%
TassimoUp to 10.000%
Tatcha7.50%
Tateossian3.75%
Taxfix (Formerly TaxScouts)Up to £25
Taylor & Hart2.25%
Taylor Morris6 Avios / £1
TBD Eyewear7.50%
tech trade1.01%
Ted Baker1.50%
TEKshop1.30%
TempcoverUp to £18.75
Temple Spa8.000%
Temptation Gifts0.75%
Tempur5.05%
TentBox0.75%
Terry's Fabrics1.25%
Teva6%
TGJonesUp to 8.000%
The AA European BreakdownUp to 14 Avios / £1
The Activity SuperstoreUp to 20 Avios / £1
The Belfry Hotel & Resort8 Avios / £1
The Big ShootUp to 4.87%
The Body Shop1.17%
The Bottle Club3.6%
The Cleaning Warehouse3 Avios / £1
The Clermont Hotel3%
The Couture Club4.000%
The Craft Company2.25%
The Cumberland Hotel7.50%
The Curious DrinkerUp to £2.25
The Detective Society2.50%
The Diamond Store4.87%
The DoubleF5.000%
The Entertainer1.5%
The Fast 8005 Avios / £1
The Formula 1 Store6 Avios / £1
The Fragrance Shop5.000%
The Gift Experience10.000%
The Glow CompanyUp to 8 Avios / £1
The Gourmet SocietyUp to £2
The Gym Group6.000%
The House of BruarUp to 6%
The Inn CollectionUp to 7 Avios / £1
The Jockey Club2.25%
The London Dungeon1.5%
The Lost Estate3 Avios / £1
The LTL Shop7.75%
The Minifigure Store7.000%
The Modern MilkmanUp to £3
The Montcalm8.25%
The OodieUp to 3.75%
THE OUTNET6.000%
The Paddington Bear Experience10 Avios / £1
The Pen ShopUp to 3%
The Perfume ShopUp to 6%
The Range2.000%
The Royal Horseguards Hotel7.50%
The Royal Mint4%
The Rug ShopUp to 9%
The Safe Shop5.000%
The Scotch Malt Whisky Society0.60%
The Skirting Board Shop4.50%
The Slimming Clinic10 Avios / £1
The Sports Edit1.5%
The Towel Shop4.04%
The Whisky Barrel3.75%
The Whisky Exchange7.50%
The Whisky Shop3.75%
The White CompanyUp to 1.3%
Theatre Tickets Direct3.75%
THECODE by Love the Sales3.75%
This WorksUp to 4.5%
Thistle Hotels7.50%
Thompson & Morgan6%
Thornbridge Brewery4.00%
Thorntons2.000%
Thorpe Park1.50%
ThortfulUp to 7.50%
ThreadbareUp to 4.50%
Three12.5%
TickTockClocks6%
Ticombo5.50%
Tiffany Rose5.000%
Tiger ShedsUp to 3.75%
Timberland0.9%
TIME MagazineUp to 740 Avios
Timothy London10 Avios / £1
Tiqets5%
Titleist8.08%
TK Maxx1%
Toad Hall Cottages5.000%
Toby CarveryUp to 3%
Toby Tiger4.04%
TOG24Up to 5%
Tommee TippeeUp to 4.50%
Tommy Hilfiger3%
Toner Giant0.60%
TONI&GUY2.62%
ToniesUp to 5.25%
Tooled Up5.000%
TootBus5.05%
Top Villas3 Avios / £1
Topman5 Avios / £1
TopParken2,000 Avios
Topshop5 Avios / £1
Torres Novas3.75%
Tory Burch9%
Tottenham Hotspur FC Shop2.25%
Tottenham Hotspur Skywalk11.25%
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium Tours11.25%
TouchnoteUp to 7.50%
Tower Housewares6%
Tower London4.000%
TP Toys5.000%
Trail5.05%
trainlineUp to 20%
TrainPal2%
Transport For Wales2.25%
Travelodge1.50%
TravelPro10.000%
TravelSupermarket Travel Insurance12%
TravelzooUp to 5 Avios / £1
Travis Perkins3.000%
Treatwell1.00%
Tredz Bikes4.000%
Tree2mydoor6%
Trespass7.000%
TrilogyUp to 3.75%
TRTL travel2.25%
Tru Diamonds15.000%
True Face10 Avios / £1
Truffle Guys3.75%
TruffleHunter5.05%
Tu Clothing1.5%
Tuggs£15.00
Tuin3.75%
Turnbull & Asser6%
Turtle Wax3.75%
TutorfulUp to £11
TV Cables5.05%
Tweeks Cycles6.000%
Twinings1.20%
Twycross Zoo4.50%
Tylko4.50%
Typo10.000%
Udemy7.75%
UGG2.5%
UK Breakaways4.5%
UK Soccer Shop4.50%
UKHost4u20.20%
UKLASHUp to 3.75%
Ultimate Ears1.25%
Umbro8.08%
Unbiased£15
Under Armour8.000%
Under Her EyesUp to 3%
Unineed6.06%
UniqloUp to 3.75%
Urban Bar2.25%
Urban Jungle Home Insurance£18.75
Urban Jungle Travel InsuranceUp to £15
Urban Outfitters1.00%
Uswitch Broadband£30.00
Uswitch EnergyUp to £20.00
Uswitch MobileUp to £18
Vale Holiday Parks3.75%
Valentino12 Avios / £1
Vax1.50%
Venchi7.50%
Verisure£61.00
Veronica Beard2.50%
Versace10 Avios / £1
Vertbaudet6%
very.co.ukUp to 10%
Vevor4.000%
Viagogo7.07%
Viator9%
Victoria BeckhamUp to 9%
Victoria Eggs5.25%
Victoria's SecretUp to 7.5%
Vida Hotels & Resorts5 Avios / £1
Vidrate2.03%
VieveUp to 3.75%
Viking Direct1.5%
Vilebrequin9%
Village Hotels4.50%
Vintage Travel2.000%
Vinyl FlooringUp to 7.50%
VioVet7.000%
VIP Bottles2.50%
Virginia Hayward Hampers3.75%
Virtual College3.45%
Vision Express4.04%
Vision LinensUp to 7.000%
VisitBritain1%
VistaprintUp to 8.000%
Vitabiotics6%
Vitabright6%
VITHIT3.75%
VITLUp to 10.000%
Vivienne Westwood5 Avios / £1
VodafoneUp to 3%
Vodafone BusinessUp to £90
Volcano Coffee Works0.75%
Vrbo4.50%
Waggel Pet InsuranceUp to £300
Wahl7.000%
Wallis0.60%
wallpaper direct2.25%
Walt Disney Travel Company: Florida HolidaysUp to 4 Avios / £1
Walt Disney World - Tickets2 Avios / £1
WarehouseUp to 4.000%
WarmZilla£50.00
Warrior SupplementsUp to 8 Avios / £1
Warwick Castle Tickets2 Avios / £1
Watch & Watch20.20%
Watches2uUp to 1.50%
Water Butts Direct1.25%
Waterford5.05%
Watermouth Castle3.75%
WaterRowerUp to 6.000%
Waterstones2%
Watson and Wolfe Vegan Fashion13 Avios / £1
Wedgwood6.000%
WeekdayUp to 6%
Weight Watchers£10.00
WeightWorld6.25%
Weird Fish1.20%
Welding & WelderUp to 1.50%
Wembley Stadium Tours15.000%
Wentworth Wooden PuzzlesUp to 5.25%
WeRoad5 Avios / £1
West Wales Holiday Cottages2.25%
Westminster Stone3%
WestwingUp to 3%
Wex Photo Video0.300%
Which?Up to 90%
Whirli£7.50
WhiskyBlender7.50%
Whittard of ChelseaUp to 7.000%
Who Gives A Crap9%
Wholesale Domestic2.50%
Wickes0.75%
Wide Fit Shoes2.25%
WightlinkUp to 1.87%
Wild And Stone7.5%
Wild NutritionUp to 6.75%
WildBounds4.5%
Wilko.com1.2%
William Wood5 Avios / £1
Wilson Sports3%
Wise Bartender4%
Wolf & Badger4.50%
Woodyatt Curtains10.10%
World of RosesUp to 11.25%
Worth a Million4.00%
wowcherUp to 9%
WranglerUp to 6.75%
Wright Brothers10.000%
Xcaret Hotels4.50%
Yankee Candle4.50%
YAZIO12%
You Garden3.00%
Young LDN7 Avios / £1
Your Parking Space3.03%
YuMOVEUp to 11.25%
Zafiro Hotels4.75%
Zagg4.75%
Zanussi Spares & Accessories15 Avios / £1
Zatchels7 Avios / £1
Zavvi0.60%
Zebra Golf7.75%
Zooplus2.25%
ZSL London Zoo3.000%
ZSL Whipsnade Zoo2.25%
Zzoomm£75