RebatesMe cashback stores

RebatesMe offers cashback on 699 stores

NameTop Rate
123-reg7.50%
1pMobile75.25%
3Retro Football7.500%
7dayshop.com2%
Absolute Home Textiles2.02%
Accessorize1.01%
Acer 5.05%
Advanced MP3 Players4.04%
Advanced Nutrition15%
Aferry2.50%
Agent Provocateur5.05%
Air France1.09%
Air India0.76%
Alexander WangUp to 5%
Alibaba3%
AliExpress16.5%
Allegro PL1.2%
Allens Swimwear5%
AllSaints2%
Ameliorate1.25%
Amika15.000%
Ancestry12%
Angel and Rocket10.000%
Anker7.45%
Anthropologie4%
Antler3.75%
Anya Hindmarch5%
Apex Hotels3.04%
Appliance Superstore3.03%
Apricot Online2%
Arena Flowers5.04%
Argus Car Hire5.000%
Ariat7%
Asda Groceries1.8%
Aspiga4%
Aspinal of London5.000%
Attractiontix2.12%
Authentic Europe4.00%
Authentic Scandinavia5.00%
Autodesk8.08%
Autodoc3.00%
Avant Skincare9.000%
Aveda6%
AvonUp to 6%
AYU Cosmetics0.60%
B&Q2%
BAMUp to 15%
Bare Kind10.10%
bareMinerals2%
Barker & Stonehouse3%
Barratts3%
BC Gels6%
Beagle Boutique Fashion Outlet15%
Beauty Base8%
Bedeck Home3%
Beehive Toys10%
Belle Lingerie5.25%
BelstaffUp to 3.75%
Bemz7.25%
Ben Sherman6.000%
Benefit CosmeticsUp to 10%
Bensons for Beds5.000%
BerghausUp to 8.000%
Best Direct7.50%
Bestvibe18.75%
BHS6.06%
Big Bathroom Shop2%
Birmingham Airport Parking7.5%
Blindz Online8%
Bloch5%
Blooma Florist11.62%
Bloomingdale's3.03%
Blue Tomato7%
Blue Vanilla7.50%
Bluetti5%
Bodybuilding Warehouse5.000%
Bonmarche1.01%
boohoo0.60%
Boomerang3.25%
Boots4%
Bordelle8.08%
Boux Avenue1.25%
BrastopUp to 9.75%
British Council10%
Brittany Ferries2.65%
Brookwood Medical7%
Brora3.75%
Browns FashionUp to 6%
BT Shop4%
BTR Direct Sports5.05%
Buddha Beauty Skincare10.10%
Bugaboo1.75%
BulkUp to 11.25%
Bunches.co.uk8.08%
Burton4%
Busuu20%
Buy Terpenes15%
Buycarparts4.05%
By Adie10%
ByBloom12%
Cabin ZeroUp to 6%
Cadbury Gifts Direct7%
Calla ShoesUp to 10%
Camera World2.50%
Camper5.00%
Card Factory1.01%
Carmen Products4.00%
Carrie Elizabeth4.04%
Cartridgex10.000%
Carvela1%
Casetify10.500%
Cass Art1.20%
Cast in Style5.05%
Cernucci1.5%
Chain Reaction Cycles4.000%
Chargrilled20.20%
Charles & Keith5.25%
Charlotte Tilbury4%
Chelsea Megastore1.75%
Childsplay Clothing0.60%
Chocolate Trading Company7%
Christophe Robin2.03%
Christow Home5.05%
Ciarra8.25%
City Plumbing1.2%
Clarins2.02%
Claudio Lugli Shirts7.5%
Cliphair1.50%
ClogauUp to 6%
Clove Technology1.01%
Club L LondonUp to 5%
Clubhouse Golf5.25%
CMC15%
Cocktail Crates10.10%
Colour Supplies3%
ColourWarehouse7%
Columbia Sportswear4%
Compare Parking Prices10.000%
Conrad Electronic4%
Contemporary Furniture5%
Cooksongold1%
COS EU0.8%
Cosmos6%
Costway5.05%
Cotswold Outdoor2%
Cotswolds Hideaways5.05%
Cotton On7%
Cox and Cox0.60%
Craft Company3.000%
Craftiosity£3.83
Creed5%
Cricket World Cup5%
Crocs6%
Cuddly Beds4%
Cult BeautyUp to 7.50%
Cult Kits10%
CULT MIA3%
Curious Cat Drinks8%
Currys Partmaster5%
Currys PC World Business2%
Daisy Baby Shop4%
Damart2.02%
Damson Madder7%
Daniel FootwearUp to 9%
Dapper Street1%
Darlings of Chelsea5.600%
Dartington Crystal7.5%
Daylesford Organic5%
Dell Refurbished3.03%
Dents Gloves5%
Desirable Equine10%
DHGate2.25%
Dibor5.05%
DietPal Nutrition13%
Diptyque4.5%
Direct Cosmetics3%
Direct FerriesUp to 4%
DirectBlinds.co.uk0.60%
Disney Store3%
Diversion Stores5%
Dizzy Duck Designs5.05%
Dome Beauty15%
Dorothy Perkins0.60%
Dorset Hideaways5.05%
Dr. Martens2.5%
DripUnion2.02%
DUCIE7.50%
Duke + Dexter7.07%
DV8 Fashion0.60%
Dyson0.8%
e.l.f Cosmetics11.25%
Eastpak6.06%
EasySkinz12%
eBayUp to 4%
ebebek6.06%
Eden.co.uk6%
eDreams1.25%
Ego Shoes1.05%
Ekster10%
Electrical Discount3.03%
electricshop.com3%
Elemis7.000%
Eleonora Bonucci8%
Elizabeth Arden6%
Elle3.03%
Emile et Rose5.05%
Emma Bridgewater3%
England Rugby Store2.02%
English Heritage10%
Enterprise EMEAUp to 4%
Envie4u8.50%
EqvvsUp to 4.800%
Ernest Jones1%
Escentric Molecules5%
EscentualUp to 7.5%
ESETUp to 30%
eSky3.53%
ESPA Skincare25%
Ethical Superstore5.05%
Etihad Airways1.2%
ETO Jeans6%
EUKhost £33.00
Eve Lom8.08%
Eve Sleep9%
Evercreatures5.66%
Everton FC5%
Expedia1.25%
F.Hinds JewellersUp to 7.000%
Fable England5%
Face the Future1%
Falkensteiner Hotels & Residences3%
Farah6.000%
Farfetch1.25%
Fashion Eyewear1.52%
FatFaceUp to 7.5%
Fenty Beauty6%
FenwickUp to 6%
Field Doctor6.06%
Fila10.10%
Finery LondonUp to 3%
Fiorucci3.00%
First Class Watches0.60%
First TransPennine Express1%
Fishing, Tackle & BaitUp to 5%
Fitflop3%
Flannels1%
Flooring Surgeons10%
Flooring3652.5%
Floral Street15%
Flower Station4.04%
Foot Locker3%
Footshop8.000%
Footshop.SIUp to 6%
Forever Feeling10.10%
Fragrance DirectUp to 5.25%
Free People1.50%
Frescobol Carioca8%
Fresh5.25%
Furla8.000%
Furniture In Fashion3.25%
Furniture Village3%
GAME1%
Gap1%
Gatineau10%
Gatwick Airport Parking5%
gear4music.co.uk2%
Get Nourished$7
Get the Label7.50%
GetYourGuide5.50%
GhostUp to 5%
Giglio.com7.200%
Gill Marine5.05%
Giuseppe Zanotti6%
Glenmuir4.04%
GlossyBoxUp to 10.50%
Glow Hub8%
Goddiva8.000%
Golden Tree EUUp to 15%
Green Motion6.57%
Green PeopleUp to 12%
GrenadeUp to 10%
G-SHOCK7.50%
GtechUp to 5%
Hamleys6%
Hampton and Astley5%
Hawes & Curtis5%
Hawkers10.10%
Hearing Aid Accessories10.000%
Henryka10.000%
Heritage of ScotlandUp to 10%
Herlum London8%
Herman Miller9%
Herring ShoesUp to 6%
Hiccup12%
HIRO10%
Hoka2.5%
Holden5%
Holiday Autos7.5%
Holiday Extras9%
Holland & Barrett2%
HOLY7.50%
HomeAway.co.uk1%
hoppa9.75%
Hotel Chocolat3%
Hoteles Xcaret6.06%
House of Fraser1%
House of Sunny6%
Huawei3.000%
Huda Beauty3.75%
Hush Homewear0.8%
I Want One Of ThoseUp to 8%
Iberia1%
Innermost6.06%
iScooter3.03%
JD Sports2.02%
JD Williams4%
Jewel FirstUp to 15%
Jewellery Supermarket15%
Jigsaw6%
JO LOVES2.75%
Jo Malone7.000%
John Greed Jewellery2.25%
JoJo Maman BebeUp to 7.50%
Jon Richard1.5%
Joom19.000%
Joseph4%
JoyBuy4.00%
Jules B3%
Julian Charles3%
Julian Fashion1.000%
JustWearsUp to 11.25%
Kaiia the LabelUp to 6%
Kaspersky15.25%
Katie Loxton4.04%
Kent Brushes7%
Kiddies Kingdom2.5%
Kipling6.06%
KLIPshop8.08%
Klira Skin9%
KnickersBoxersGlory8%
Known Nutrition8.08%
Kobo5.000%
Kuhn Rikon5.05%
La Mer5%
La Redoute0.60%
Lalage Beaumont5%
Lands' End5.000%
L'Artisan Parfumeur8%
latest in beauty4.5%
Laura Mercier2%
Lavish Alice5%
Laybrook5%
LEGO Magazine$1.5
Lentiamo6.000%
Liberty LondonUp to 10%
LiformeUp to 7%
Lights4FunUp to 5.25%
Lily & MeUp to 10%
Lily & Roo6.000%
Lily Charmed8.08%
Lily's Kitchen1%
Linda Farrow5%
Liverpool FC6.6%
Liz Earle2.00%
Lock and Key10.000%
Long Tall SallyUp to 6.000%
Lookfantastic9%
Looking4Parking3%
Love My Apparel10.10%
Love the Sales5%
Love to Dream2.34%
Lovell Sports0.60%
Loveness Lee10%
LSA International5.200%
Luke Roper4.50%
Luxe Tones1.01%
Luxplus10.000%
Lyle & Scott7.50%
Machine Mart2.02%
Magazines Direct10.10%
Majestic Wine1.01%
Mallet6%
Mamas & Papas2.020%
Manchester City Shop5%
Manuka Doctor8.000%
Marks Electrical2.25%
Masdings7.500%
Massimo Dutti3%
Master of Malt5.000%
Mattress Online5.000%
Mauli Rituals7.5%
Megabus1.50%
Mesh1.5%
Metrofone1%
Michael Kors3.000%
Miele1.75%
MINISFORUM2.02%
Miss Pap0.60%
Miss Patina5.05%
Modibodi3.37%
Molton BrownUp to 9%
MoneySuperMarket$2
Monica VinaderUp to 5%
Monpure5.000%
Monsoon2.02%
Montirex5.000%
Morphy Richards9%
Moss Hire10%
Mountain Warehouse2.00%
MR PORTERUp to 7.50%
MR PORTER APACUp to 6%
Mrs Wordsmith10%
Murad6.4%
Muru8%
Muslim Aid7.07%
Musto3.75%
My Nametags10.10%
MyFlowers3.03%
MyleeUp to 5%
Myprotein4.25%
Mystic Moments1%
myvitamins4%
Nails inc14%
Nars Cosmetics6.000%
Natura Siberica6%
Natural Collection3.25%
Nature Journal20.20%
Nazz Collection8.08%
NEOM Organics4.00%
NET-A-PORTERUp to 6%
New York Comedy Club7%
NFL Europe Shop2%
NICCE1%
Ninety Percent6.06%
Noble Panacea10.10%
Nomo10.10%
Nothing Fishy10%
Notino3.000%
Nuts Pick5%
Oak Furniture Superstore1%
Oceans Alive Health8.08%
Office FurnitureUp to 5%
Office MonsterUp to 8%
Office Shoes2.25%
Offspring3.03%
Oliver Spencer3%
Olivia & Pearl10.10%
OLPRO4.04%
OnBuy.com1%
Online home shop3.000%
Online Spy Shop5%
OOSC Clothing6%
Opodo1.25%
Ordnance Survey5%
Orelia3.75%
Orlebar Brown5%
Otticanet7.07%
OutletBicocca4%
Oxbridge8%
Oxford Online Pharmacy4.2%
Oxygen Clothing5.62%
Packed Direct3%
Palazzo Versace Dubai5.05%
Pants & Socks10%
PARD9%
Park Cameras0.30%
Parkdean Resorts1.5%
Patisserie Valerie7.50%
PatPat5%
PaversUp to 7%
Peachaus3.00%
Peachy Den6%
Peacocks4.000%
Penhaligon's2.02%
Pepe Jeans7.000%
Percy and Reed11.11%
Perfume5.05%
Perfume Click3.45%
Perfume Direct4.50%
Perfume Shopping4.00%
Perricone MD3.00%
Pets at Home4.5%
Pets Villa3%
Pharmacy First7.5%
Pharmacy2U1.50%
Pharmacy2U ShopUp to 7.50%
Phase Eight6.000%
Philip Jones Jewellery12.500%
Philips6%
Phizz11.50%
Pierre & Vacances6%
Pikolinos7.50%
Pitod10.10%
Pooch and Mutt5.25%
Popski London5.05%
Popsy Clothing0.60%
Postboxed10%
PRC Direct3.03%
Preloved30%
PrestigeUp to 4.5%
Pretty Green5.05%
Princess Polly4.00%
Printed.comUp to 6%
Protyre4%
Public Desire0.60%
Purple Parking1.25%
puzzleYOU8.000%
QVC1.25%
Radisson Hotels7.50%
Railcard1.5%
Ram Golf10.10%
Rapanui Clothing4.50%
Raw Beauty Lab5.85%
Ray-Ban EUUp to 13%
Real Food Hub10%
Real Madrid Shop5%
Red Gorilla8.08%
Reebok8.230%
Regatta4%
Represent Clothing3.75%
Robert Dyas1%
Roborock6%
Rocket Dog5.05%
RodialUp to 15%
Rohan7.50%
Rokit Vintage5.25%
Routledge15.75%
Runderwear8%
Runners Need2%
Ryman3.03%
Sahara London3%
Salon Trusted8.08%
Saltrock5.05%
Savile Row Company2.96%
scentuBEAUTY5.05%
Scholastic2%
Scottsdale Golf3.54%
Sekonda5.05%
Sentier Fragrance12%
Serena Bute3.75%
Sewing Online3.75%
SheIn0.60%
ShoeaholicsUp to 4%
Sigma Sports3%
SILKE London7.50%
Silvina LONDON10.10%
Simba Sleep2%
Simply Hike6.06%
Simply Supplements3%
SimplyCook$3
Skechers3.00%
Skinnydip London7.000%
Skiworld3.03%
Slaters MenswearUp to 6%
Sleepy People7.75%
Slightly Disturbed8.08%
Snapfish5%
Sneakin3.03%
SnoozeShade10.10%
Snowboard AsylumUp to 5%
Soak&SleepUp to 6%
Sock Shop5.05%
Sophos Lifestyle8.08%
SpaBreaks.com3.000%
Space Goods5.000%
Space NK3.5%
Spartan5.05%
Spartoo1.5%
Speedo3.00%
Sport and Leisure5.05%
Sports Direct5%
Spreadshirt12%
Stackers7.5%
StandoutUp to 8.000%
Stanfords6%
Startrite Shoes 6.06%
Step OneUp to 5%
Stories Flooring2.02%
Stormforce Gaming0.60%
Stripe & StareUp to 7.5%
Stuarts London6%
StubHub9%
Suffolk Hideaways5.05%
Suitnegozi INT10%
Sunglasses Shop3%
SunspelUp to 5%
Superdry6.000%
Swanwick Sleep10%
Sweatband.com5.000%
Sweaty Betty3.000%
Sykes Holiday Cottages3%
TAP Air Portugal1.00%
Taylor Morris Eyewear5%
Teatre Tickets Direct1%
tech trade1.01%
Tennis Point4.00%
Terralec7.5%
Tessabit15.000%
Teva6%
TFNC8%
The Battery Guys5%
The Big Little Duvet Company7%
The Body Shop1.17%
The British Belt Company8.08%
The DoubleF5.000%
The Elf On The Shelf12%
The F1 Store5%
The Fragrance Shop5.000%
The Gym KingUp to 4%
The House Nameplate Company6%
The Jewellery ChannelUp to 8%
The Pink Pig10.10%
The Protein WorksUp to 12%
The Royal Mint4%
The Safe Shop5.000%
The Stencil Studio5.25%
The Tight Spot6%
The Woodley Outlet6%
The Works2%
Theory7.5%
Thistle Hotels7.50%
Thompson & Morgan6%
Ties Planet10.000%
Tiqets5%
Tirendo8%
Titleist8.08%
TJ Hughes4%
TK Maxx1%
Toffs5%
Tokyo Laundry5.05%
Tooled Up5.000%
Tory Burch9%
Tottenham Hotspur3%
Tough Mudder5.05%
Trail5.05%
trainlineUp to 20%
TrainPal2%
Transparent Communications1.52%
Travel Supermarket2.00%
Trespass7.000%
Trinny London1%
Trollbeads8.08%
Tru Diamonds15.000%
True Nature Meats30%
Tuggs£15.00
TV Cables5.05%
Twelve Green Bottles1%
Twinings1.20%
Tyres4%
UGG2.5%
Umbro8.08%
Under Armour8.000%
Unineed6.06%
Vegan Supplement Store10%
Vegums7.50%
Vertbaudet6%
Very Ireland1%
Viator9%
Victoria's SecretUp to 7.5%
VideoScribe8%
Villa Select5.05%
Vintage Football Shirts7.5%
Virgin Atlantic Airways2%
Virgin Balloon Flights7.07%
Virgin Experience Days8%
Virgin Holidays1.010%
Vision Direct5.25%
Vision Express4.04%
Vitabiotics6%
Vitamind10%
Vivere London8.08%
Vixxar15%
Vogel's8.08%
W. Hamond7%
Wallis0.60%
Walt Disney World0.60%
Warner Leisure Hotels5.000%
We Love Lenses5.05%
Weather Spares3%
Wedgwood6.000%
Weird Fish1.20%
Whistles6.000%
Wild5%
William May3.75%
Winning Moves5.05%
Wish11.25%
Wonderbly5%
Woo Woo Boutique15%
Woodyatt Curtains10.10%
World of Wallpaper8.08%
Xander Kostroma10%
Xiaomi3%
Xtratuf10%
YesStyleUp to 4.000%
You Garden3.00%
Yumi6.25%
Zatu Games1.7%